Tuesday, 10 April 2007


ok. i shall complain! haha. i was ganged up against and bullied today at the class bench after pw =(
how could they [those evil people who bullied me] bear to bully someone like me! i am so innocent ok...hahaha...only my twin brother yunsong was on my side! XD. AND i am not the only scandalous one la come on. lol. i just realised today that a couple of people in our class pretty good at spreading scandals too. X)
talking to my friend who is studying in canada now. lol. he just showed me a picture of himself. like WTH. his hair is super long. apparently he hasnt cut his hair since the last time he cut it in singapore last year in july -.- so you can kinda guess how long it is...lol...
oh man. i am so dead for pw. my pi sucks sucks sucks. die die die. i need bowei or cao lei to help me man. still trying to figure out how they wrote a 1000 words -.-
still sick btw... =(

Talking about music is like talking about sex. Can you describe it? Are you supposed to?

kaixian X) says lets mug at 4:15 pm

.G.U.M.

07S7E

hwa chong institution
apollo
stp
24 GUM-ers
mrs judith cheng
shuni the teddy bear

alycia. binsheng. bixuan.
bowei. caolei. chaotong.
esmond. helen. huiqi.
jinxiang. junjie.
kaixian.
kelvin. mark. peggy.
qunyuan. ruibin. shuliang.
tunglin. weelic.
woonchee.
wudi. yuanchang. zhiguang.

.MEMORIES

January 2007
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008

.TAG


.APOLLO

06S7E Senior Class
08S7B Junior Class
Apollo Faculty
Apollo Fac Dance Video 2007
07S7B
07S7D
07S71
07S73
07S75
07S77
07S79
07A14
07A15

.HC Blogs

STP
07S70
07S72
07S74
07S76
07S78
07S7A
07S7C
07S60
07S61
07S62
07S63
07S64
07S65
07S66
07S67
07S68
07S69
07S6A
07S6B
07S6D
07S6E
07S6F
07S6G
07S6H
07S6J
07S6K
07A10
07A11
07A12
07A13

.Counter

search engine optimization marketing
provided by Inteliture.com .

.CREDITS

thanks to:
shuliang for editing blog picture
06S7E for shuni's picture

Image: X
Brushes: X, X
Pattern: X
Layout: X